Marcham Racing

Rod End Supply
Select Coatings
Simpson Race Products
Mud-X
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
BR Motorsports
Walker
Apex Motorsports Engineering
TUHB
Bandit Shox
5/7/2022 - Port City Raceway

5/7/2022 - Port City Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • 600cc Non Winged Micros61 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • 600cc Winged Micros46 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros16 entries
    • NOW600 Outlaw Micros

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Josh Marcham

Josh Marcham

Newcastle, OK

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 10 5 5
Heat 8 4 2 2
Qualifying 8 10.566 1 4
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 4 5 -1
Heat 4 4 2 2
Qualifying 4 09.842 1 -

Competitor Overview


Trey Marcham

Trey Marcham

Newcastle, OK

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 3 8 -5
Heat 6 5 1 4
Qualifying 6 10.844 5 1

Competitor Overview


Josh Marcham

Josh Marcham

Newcastle, OK

600cc Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 10 5 5
Heat 8 4 2 2
Qualifying 8 10.566 1 4
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A-Main 4 5 -1
Heat 4 4 2 2
Qualifying 4 09.842 1 -

600cc Non Winged Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
2 2 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
3 5 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
4 21 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 17
5 10 8M Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 16 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10
7 17 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 10
8 3 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
9 9 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
10 13 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 3
11 15 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
12 8 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
13 18 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
14 19 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
15 4 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -11
16 12 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -4
17 14 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -3
18 11 7W Brendon Wisley Brendon Wisley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -7
19 6 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -13
20 7 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -13
21 20 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 3
2 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 3
4 2 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -2
5 13 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
6 3 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
7 5 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR -2
8 11 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
9 9 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -
10 8 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
11 7 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -4
12 12 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -
13 10 32D Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -3
14 15 60 Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 1
15 14 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
16 16 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 7 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
Top 2 transfer
3 2 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
4 5 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
5 3 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
6 10 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 4
7 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 5
8 13 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 5
9 11 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
10 14 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 4
11 9 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
12 15 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 3
13 4 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -9
14 6 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8
15 8 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -7
16 16 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
12 Laps

B-Main 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 3
2 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -2
4 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
5 15 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10
6 2 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
7 10 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 3
8 13 21R Riley Reed Riley Reed Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
9 12 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 3
10 14 0 Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 4
11 3 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -8
12 8 33S Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
13 7 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -6
14 9 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -5
15 11 45T Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 2
2 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -
3 1 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 5 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 1
5 8 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
6 7 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 6 21R Riley Reed Riley Reed Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -1
8 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -4
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
2 7 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
3 4 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 1
4 6 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
5 2 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -3
6 5 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
7 8 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 1
8 1 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -7
8 Laps

Heat 3Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
2 1 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
3 2 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -1
4 6 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 2
5 5 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -
6 7 32D Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 1
7 4 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
DNS 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
2 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 8 7W Brendon Wisley Brendon Wisley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
4 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -1
5 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 6 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -5
8 7 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 5Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
2 2 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
3 5 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
4 1 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -3
5 4 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
6 7 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
7 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -1
8 8 60 Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 6Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 4
2 4 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
3 1 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 6 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 2
5 3 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
6 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -4
7 7 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR -
8 Laps

Heat 7Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 2
2 1 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -1
3 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
4 4 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -
5 5 33S Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
6 6 45T Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
7 7 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 8Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 8M Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 5 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 2
4 7 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -4
6 3 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -3
7 6 0 Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.192
2 3 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK 10.321
3 8 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 10.522
4 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.688
5 2 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Pheonix, AZ Pheonix, AZ 10.764
6 7 21R Riley Reed Riley Reed Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 10.964
7 4 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 11.107
8 6 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 11.107
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 10.402
2 8 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.566
3 5 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 10.573
4 6 727 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.712
5 2 99D Tucker Daly Tucker Daly Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 10.754
6 4 33K Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 10.758
7 3 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.809
8 7 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Fort Mohave, AZ Fort Mohave, AZ 10.930
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.750
2 1 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 10.776
3 2 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 11.006
4 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 11.019
5 5 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 11.213
6 7 21W Will Perdue Will Perdue Siloam Springs, AR Siloam Springs, AR 11.240
7 3 32D Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK 11.856
DNS 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.856
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.759
2 3 35 Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 10.828
3 4 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 10.924
4 8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.079
5 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 11.118
6 6 23 Journey Hunt Journey Hunt Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 11.151
7 5 19F Garrett Feller Garrett Feller Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 11.599
8 1 7W Brendon Wisley Brendon Wisley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 11.599
3 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10.672
2 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.718
3 5 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.729
4 4 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 10.915
5 3 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10.996
6 7 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 11.031
7 1 8H Kolyn Hill Kolyn Hill Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 11.070
8 6 60 Cooper Williams Cooper Williams Decatur, AR Decatur, AR 11.529
3 Laps

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 10.494
2 7 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10.786
3 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 10.806
4 2 3E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.819
5 6 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.844
6 3 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 10.904
7 4 90 Leonard Scheumack Leonard Scheumack Russellville, AR Russellville, AR 11.240
3 Laps

Qualifying 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK 10.836
2 2 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 11.019
3 7 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 11.060
4 5 7C Phillip Cordova Phillip Cordova Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 11.112
5 4 33S Chris Stowe Chris Stowe Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 11.214
6 3 45T Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 11.338
DNS 1 21A Alex Wisdom Alex Wisdom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 11.338
3 Laps

Qualifying 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 8M Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.566
2 6 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 10.628
3 4 17 Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK 10.727
4 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 10.822
5 3 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 10.901
6 7 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK 11.185
7 1 0 Milton Goolsby Milton Goolsby Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 11.499

600cc Winged Micros

25 Laps

A-MainHi Plains Building Division

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 10 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 8
3 8 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 5
4 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -1
5 4 8M Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 18 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 12
7 6 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 13 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 5
9 15 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
10 12 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 2
11 16 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 5
12 5 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM -7
13 19 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 6
14 17 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 3
15 20 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 5
16 11 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -5
17 14 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
18 2 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -16
19 7 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -12
20 9 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -11
12 Laps

B-Main 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
3 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
Top 3 transfer
4 6 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
5 8 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 3
6 4 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
7 5 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
8 7 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -1
9 10 27W Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
10 9 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE -1
11 11 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -
12 12 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -
13 14 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
14 13 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
15 15 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
16 16 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -
12 Laps

B-Main 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -1
3 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
Top 3 transfer
4 7 15 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 3
5 5 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 3 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
7 9 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 2
8 10 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 2
9 8 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
10 12 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
11 13 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
12 14 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 2
13 6 28J Justine Wilson Justine Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -7
14 11 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
15 15 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK -
16 16 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 1Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 2 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -
3 5 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
4 7 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 3
5 6 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 1
6 3 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR -3
7 4 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO -3
8 8 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 1
2 4 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 2
3 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 3
4 1 15 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
5 5 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 3 27W Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
7 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 8 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
4 3 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
6 7 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
7 6 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -1
DNS 8 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 8M Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
3 1 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
4 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -1
5 8 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
6 7 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
7 6 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
8 5 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS -3
8 Laps

Heat 5Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
2 5 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 3
3 1 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
4 2 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -2
5 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK -1
6 6 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 7 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 6Velox Racing

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN -1
3 3 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
4 2 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
5 6 28J Justine Wilson Justine Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
6 5 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
7 7 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 Laps

Qualifying 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 5 78 Ethan Ayars Ethan Ayars Weatherby Lake, MO Weatherby Lake, MO 10.556
2 3 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 10.584
3 8 67J JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 10.604
4 6 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.617
5 7 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 10.674
6 4 38 Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA 10.694
7 2 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 10.709
8 1 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 10.849
3 Laps

Qualifying 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 4 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Las Cruces, NM Las Cruces, NM 09.883
2 3 27W Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 10.224
3 5 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO 10.274
4 1 15 Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK 10.473
5 2 33 Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 10.553
6 6 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 10.572
7 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.589
8 8 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 10.607
3 Laps

Qualifying 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 8 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 09.715
2 2 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 09.851
3 7 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.025
4 5 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.094
5 4 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 10.162
6 1 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 10.312
7 6 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 10.317
8 3 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 10.323
3 Laps

Qualifying 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 1 8M Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.842
2 3 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 09.914
3 7 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 09.922
4 8 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.115
5 6 5G Landon Graham Landon Graham Coffeyville, KS Coffeyville, KS 10.151
6 5 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 10.256
7 4 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 10.301
8 2 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 10.444
3 Laps

Qualifying 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 2 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Inola, OK Inola, OK 09.624
2 3 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 09.733
3 1 27 Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 09.779
4 4 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 09.809
5 6 92 Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 09.812
6 5 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 09.867
7 7 12K Kayla Ward Kayla Ward Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 10.183
3 Laps

Qualifying 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown Time
1 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 09.463
2 4 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 09.703
3 2 52D Skyler Daly Skyler Daly Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 09.743
4 1 9T Tanner Holwerda Tanner Holwerda Westfield, IN Westfield, IN 09.969
5 7 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 09.994
6 5 28J Justine Wilson Justine Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.013
7 3 10R Ray Brewer Ray Brewer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 10.124

Latest Photos