Marcham Racing

Rod End Supply
Select Coatings
Simpson Race Products
Mud-X
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
BR Motorsports
Walker
Apex Motorsports Engineering
TUHB
Bandit Shox
12/30/2012 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2012 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

Classes

  • 600cc Non Winged Micros246 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros141 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros134 entries
  • Midgets
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros163 entries
  • 1200cc Outlaws Non-Winged Minis31 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

600cc Non Winged Micros

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
2 40 J.J. Haley J.J. Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
3 40S Rodney Stealy Rodney Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
4 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
5 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 7D Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
7 1T Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 19 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 16B Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 13E Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
11 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
12 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
13 79K Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
14 DNF 155 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
15 DNF 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
16 DNF 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
17 DNF 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
18 DNF 79 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
19 DNF 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
20 DNF 11 Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
21 DNF 41K Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
22 DNF 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
23 DNF 19X Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
24 DNF 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 20R Kyle Harris Kyle Harris West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -
4 92X Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
5 7S Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
7 26R Chris Ritch Chris Ritch Paola, KS Paola, KS -
8 34 Joey Baker Joey Baker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 16R Jonathan Roan Jonathan Roan Euless, TX Euless, TX -
10 925 Travis Crane Travis Crane Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
11 38 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
12 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
13 14K Kayla Koch Kayla Koch Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
14 DNF 5T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
DNS 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92H Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
2 27E Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
3 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
4 00 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -
5 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson Elmmott, TX Elmmott, TX -
6 92 Kyler Shaw Kyler Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 9 Payton Laskey Payton Laskey Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 71K Kyle Fellers Kyle Fellers Miami, OK Miami, OK -
9 23B Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Mountlake Terrace, WA Mountlake Terrace, WA -
10 11J Garett Jennings Garett Jennings Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
11 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
12 08 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
13 DNF 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
14 DNF 111 Joey Starnes Joey Starnes Paradise, TX Paradise, TX -
15 DNF 98E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 16B Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
3 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL -
4 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 7G Greg Moore Greg Moore Okc, OK Okc, OK -
6 50M Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
7 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
8 32H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 07 Travis Crawford Travis Crawford Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 DNF 35H Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
12 DNF 7W Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
13 DNF 7X Jordan McPherson Jordan McPherson Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
14 DNF 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11 Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 5C Cody Cordell Cody Cordell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
4 2J Ronnie James Ronnie James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 26 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Salem, KY Salem, KY -
7 71M Roy Maxwell Roy Maxwell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
9 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
10 13 John Kahl John Kahl Orange Springs, FL Orange Springs, FL -
11 DNF 29X Blake Dewberry Blake Dewberry El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
12 DNF 21X Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
13 DNF 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
14 DNF 71X Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1T Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
2 80 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
4 121 Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
6 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 64H Tyler Huffman Tyler Huffman Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
8 72J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
9 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
10 9L zzzLonnie zzzFraley zzzLonnie zzzFraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 77 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 DNF 155 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
13 DNF 48 Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
14 DNF 35 Brett Felkins Brett Felkins Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
DNS 66R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
12 Laps

B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 27M Jordon Lambert Jordon Lambert North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
4 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 9S Nick Schaeffer Nick Schaeffer Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
6 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
7 22X Payton Williams Payton Williams North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
8 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
9 A1 Austin Sheridan Austin Sheridan Mt. Vernon, WA Mt. Vernon, WA -
10 4A Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -
11 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
12 3 Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
13 DNF 76X Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
DNS 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
DNS 7 Rick Cook II Rick Cook II San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
12 Laps

B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
2 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 05M Charles McManus Charles McManus Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 44A Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
6 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
7 96 Randy Crowder Randy Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 10X Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
9 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
10 F2 James Fell James Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
11 DNF 00X Brayden Planko Brayden Planko -
DNS 42D Shane Clement Shane Clement Bonham, TX Bonham, TX -
DNS 12 Blake McDermott Blake McDermott Houston, TX Houston, TX -
DNS 23S Spencer Bayston Spencer Bayston Lebanon, IN Lebanon, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
2 79 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 82 Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 67W Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
6 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 44C Chris Martin Chris Martin Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -
9 88W Ryan Worth Ryan Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
10 54S Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
11 DNF 44X Chris Stockham Chris Stockham Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
12 DNF 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
13 DNF 104 Jake Schiller Jake Schiller Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 33W Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
10 Laps

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 14K Kayla Koch Kayla Koch Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
2 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 11J Garett Jennings Garett Jennings Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
4 61 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
5 171 Cody Meade Cody Meade Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
6 25C Devin Custer Devin Custer Copan, OK Copan, OK -
7 35W Callie Wolsiffer Callie Wolsiffer New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
8 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
9 54 Jake Beasley Jake Beasley Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 47B Nick Foster Nick Foster Logansport, IN Logansport, IN -
11 18A Waylon Weaver Waylon Weaver Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
12 DNF 32K James Kelz James Kelz Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 66E Justin Elswick Justin Elswick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 29K Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
10 Laps

C Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92 Kyler Shaw Kyler Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 32H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
4 27 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 22B Rodney Bippus Rodney Bippus Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
6 DNF 29 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
7 DNF 17 Michael Berry Michael Berry Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 DNF 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
9 DNF 33T Tj Worcester Tj Worcester Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
10 DNF 138 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
11 DNF 25R Chad Bell Chad Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
12 DNF 130 Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
DNS 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
DQ 91L Cole Lambert Cole Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35H Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 28T Nicholas Rasa Nicholas Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
4 43A Austin Hartranft Austin Hartranft Amarillo, AL Amarillo, AL -
5 23 Jason Crane Jason Crane Copan, OK Copan, OK -
6 8X Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
7 14 Taylor Myers Taylor Myers Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
8 7XX Cord Dodson Cord Dodson Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
9 14B Brandon Henson Brandon Henson Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
10 24T Trenton Borchers Trenton Borchers Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
11 9X Jason Holt Jason Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
13 DNF 6X Devin Byars Devin Byars Alice, TX Alice, TX -
DNS 72K Rick Kirkes Rick Kirkes Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71M Roy Maxwell Roy Maxwell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX -
3 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
4 28G Gordon Goyer Gordon Goyer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -
6 18K Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
7 3X Travis Marsch Travis Marsch Russellville, MO Russellville, MO -
8 DNF 27K Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
9 DNF 61B Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
DNS 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
DNS 69T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
DNS 32B Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
DNS 6 Blake Bennington Blake Bennington Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
DNS 11F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
10 Laps

C Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
2 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
3 15 Morgan Roan Morgan Roan Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
4 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
5 6E Bobby Eubanks Bobby Eubanks Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
6 01 Allyn Shiveley Allyn Shiveley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
7 7F Shane Fick Shane Fick Brandon, SD Brandon, SD -
8 P51 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
9 4C Cole McDaniel Cole McDaniel Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -
10 32T Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
11 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
12 DNF 826 Jared Fell Jared Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
13 DNF 5 Collin Markle Collin Markle Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
DNS 13X Bobby Springer Bobby Springer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35 Brett Felkins Brett Felkins Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
2 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
3 25W Tommy White Tommy White Perkins, TX Perkins, TX -
4 11M Lenny McCall Lenny McCall Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 57V Matt Veatch Matt Veatch Macedonia, IL Macedonia, IL -
6 921 Tim Ferguson Tim Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -
7 71D Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 311 Joshua Hemby Joshua Hemby Alvarado, TX Alvarado, TX -
9 L7 Charlie Laizure Charlie Laizure Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -
10 50 Beau Burnett Beau Burnett Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -
11 DNF 17D Jason Sperry Jason Sperry Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 2H Will Harvey Will Harvey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
DNS 24X Russ Dugger Russ Dugger Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
10 Laps

C Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 A1 Austin Sheridan Austin Sheridan Mt. Vernon, WA Mt. Vernon, WA -
2 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 69 Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
4 16X Bobby Ruffin Bobby Ruffin Crandall, TX Crandall, TX -
5 58 Dennis Casillas Dennis Casillas Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -
6 4W Kacee Frazier Kacee Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 70 Charles Valenzuela Charles Valenzuela Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 11X Michael Shelton Michael Shelton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
9 DNF 18X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
10 DNF 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
11 DNF 8L Mike Smith Mike Smith Plymouth, IN Plymouth, IN -
DNS 66 Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
DNS 18R Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
10 Laps

C Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 96 Randy Crowder Randy Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
2 9L zzzLonnie zzzFraley zzzLonnie zzzFraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 98X Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
4 29B John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
5 16G Jeremy Garrison Jeremy Garrison Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
7 6A William Sherman Owen William Sherman Owen Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
8 9M Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
9 749 Kyle Scholtz Kyle Scholtz Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
10 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
11 DNF 46 Kelly Mahaffey Kelly Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 7J Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
DNS 27S Dave Stewart Dave Stewart -
10 Laps

C Feature 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 67 David Hall David Hall Casselberry, FL Casselberry, FL -
5 68 Nick Rummel Nick Rummel Enid, OK Enid, OK -
6 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
7 4 Josh Fell Josh Fell Sialom Springs, OK Sialom Springs, OK -
8 7U David Baugh David Baugh Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
9 2 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 32M Adam Miller Adam Miller Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
11 25 Lane Wilson Lane Wilson Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -
DNS 13M Chance McCrary Chance McCrary Farmersville, TX Farmersville, TX -
DNS 38K Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
10 Laps

C Feature 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
2 48 Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
3 93H Chad Heil Chad Heil Inola, OK Inola, OK -
4 76K Kyle Mitchell Kyle Mitchell Langley, BC Langley, BC -
5 12S John Stone John Stone Leonard, OK Leonard, OK -
6 DNF 60X Chance Terrel Chance Terrel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
7 DNF 1H Randy Hake Randy Hake Aurora, KS Aurora, KS -
8 DNF 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 DNF 05X Jeremy Dockery Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
10 DNF 7T Todd Truitt Todd Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
11 DNF 8 Eddie Moss Eddie Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
DNS 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
12 Laps

LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
2 1T Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
3 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
4 11 Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 79 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
8 16B Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
9 92H Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
10 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
11 5C Cody Cordell Cody Cordell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 80 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
13 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
14 DNF 27E Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
15 DNF 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
16 DNF 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
3 76N Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
5 7R Rick Cook Rick Cook -
6 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
7 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
9 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
10 41 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
11 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
12 9 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
13 16 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
14 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
15 35H Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
16 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
17 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
18 27 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
19 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
20 19 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
21 DNF 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
22 DNF 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
23 DNF 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
24 DNF 37 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 98E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
3 67 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
4 A1 Austin Sheridan Austin Sheridan Mt. Vernon, WA Mt. Vernon, WA -
5 00 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -
6 25K Courtney Erfurth Courtney Erfurth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
7 69X Phillip Davis Phillip Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 69T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
9 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
10 7G Greg Moore Greg Moore Okc, OK Okc, OK -
11 95M Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -
12 21K Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
13 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
14 DNF 72J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
15 DNF 71K Kyle Fellers Kyle Fellers Miami, OK Miami, OK -
DNS 95X Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
2 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
3 22K Chad Koch Chad Koch Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -
4 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK -
5 13E Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
6 8V Bryce Volpa Bryce Volpa Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
7 48 Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
8 98X Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
9 7D Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
10 57V Matt Veatch Matt Veatch Macedonia, IL Macedonia, IL -
11 99 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
12 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
13 DNF 44X Chris Stockham Chris Stockham Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
DNS 99X Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
DNS 66R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
12 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 23L Jordon Lambert Jordon Lambert North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
3 16R Jonathan Roan Jonathan Roan Euless, TX Euless, TX -
4 13 Turd Ferguson Turd Ferguson Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -
5 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
6 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 08 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
8 17G Mike Gass Mike Gass Worth, IL Worth, IL -
9 16B Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
10 88A Alex Harris Alex Harris Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -
11 38 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
12 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
13 DNF 18 Justin Fletcher Justin Fletcher Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 40 J.J. Haley J.J. Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
DNS 29 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
DNS 80 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 44A Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
12 Laps

B Feature 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 7S Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
4 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
6 422 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
7 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 23B Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Mountlake Terrace, WA Mountlake Terrace, WA -
9 9M Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
10 10X Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
11 DNF 114 Brent Moore Brent Moore Loda, IL Loda, IL -
12 DNF 98 Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
13 DNF 70G Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -
DNS 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
DNS 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 Rick Cook I Rick Cook I San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
2 19 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 35 Brett Felkins Brett Felkins Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
4 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 88W Ryan Worth Ryan Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
6 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL -
7 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 79J Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
9 2H Will Harvey Will Harvey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
10 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
11 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
12 7T David Baugh David Baugh Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
13 DNF 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
14 DNF 00X Brayden Planko Brayden Planko -
15 DNF 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
DNS 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
2 27M Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
3 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
4 45 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
5 50M Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
6 99F Shane Fletcher Shane Fletcher Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
7 27E Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
8 25W Tommy White Tommy White Perkins, TX Perkins, TX -
9 401 Madison Hess Madison Hess Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
10 10R David Wheeler David Wheeler Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
11 32 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
12 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -
13 826 Jared Fell Jared Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
14 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
15 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 37 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
2 67W Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 17 Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
4 7XX Cord Dodson Cord Dodson Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
5 44 Michael Dicely Michael Dicely Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
6 34 Joey Baker Joey Baker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
8 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
9 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
10 18E Owen Eringer Owen Eringer Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
11 DNF 15 Jeff Frey Jeff Frey Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
DNS 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
DNS 92H Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
DNS 71X Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
2 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
3 20 Josh Pickle Josh Pickle Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
4 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
5 21M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
6 40S Rodney Stealy Rodney Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
7 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
8 1G Joseph J Smith Joseph J Smith Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -
9 26 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Salem, KY Salem, KY -
10 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
11 DNF 44B Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
12 DNF 11H Garett Hood Garett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
13 DNF 007 Shane Sunquist Shane Sunquist Loomis, NE Loomis, NE -
14 DNF 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
15 DNF 70 Charles Valenzuela Charles Valenzuela Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
12 Laps

LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
2 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
3 37 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
4 16 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
5 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
6 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
7 9 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
8 19 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
9 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
10 23L Jordon Lambert Jordon Lambert North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
11 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
12 98E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
13 7S Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
14 67W Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
15 4 Rick Cook I Rick Cook I San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
16 DNF 27M Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -

600cc Winged Micros

25 Laps

A Feature

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7J Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2