Marcham Racing

Rod End Supply
Select Coatings
Simpson Race Products
Mud-X
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
BR Motorsports
Walker
Apex Motorsports Engineering
TUHB
Bandit Shox
12/28/2012 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/28/2012 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

We will also be running Outlaw Non Winged and "A" Winged heats Friday evening.

Classes

  • 600cc Non Winged Micros14 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros206 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros193 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros
  • 1200cc Outlaws Non-Winged Minis37 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

600cc Non Winged Micros

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
2 5G Garth Griffith Garth Griffith Atwood, KS Atwood, KS -
3 7W Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
4 9X Jason Holt Jason Holt Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
6 22B Rodney Bippus Rodney Bippus Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 27M Jordon Lambert Jordon Lambert North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
8 34 Joey Baker Joey Baker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
9 48 Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
10 67W Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
11 80 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 138 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
13 32H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
14 4 Josh Fell Josh Fell Sialom Springs, OK Sialom Springs, OK -

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
3 4X Shawn Petersen Shawn Petersen Irving, TX Irving, TX -
4 23L Jordon Lambert Jordon Lambert North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
5 69X Phillip Davis Phillip Davis Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 95M Jimmy Miller Jimmy Miller Arthur, IL Arthur, IL -
7 L7 Charlie Laizure Charlie Laizure Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -
8 DNF 22 Dalton Wiseley Dalton Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
2 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 15 Jeff Frey Jeff Frey Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
5 17 Harlan Hulsey Harlan Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 44X Chris Stockham Chris Stockham Cicero, NY Cicero, NY -
7 7D Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 14R Rob Hipker Rob Hipker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 98E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
2 27 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
3 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
4 38J Jimmy Wood Jimmy Wood Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
5 64H Tyler Huffman Tyler Huffman Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
6 17P Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
7 8L Mike Smith Mike Smith Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
8 4H Ricki Calvert Ricki Calvert Scott Township, PA Scott Township, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 27M Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
3 13 Turd Ferguson Turd Ferguson Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -
4 95X Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
5 40S Rodney Stealy Rodney Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
6 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
7 29X Blake Dewberry Blake Dewberry El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
8 DNF 31E Evan Sewell Evan Sewell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 422 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
3 1G Joseph J Smith Joseph J Smith Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -
4 72J Justin Melton Justin Melton Northlake, TX Northlake, TX -
5 17B Michael Berry Michael Berry Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 321 Chad Winfrey Chad Winfrey Gladstone, MO Gladstone, MO -
7 9S Nick Schaeffer Nick Schaeffer Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
DNS 10W George White George White Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
3 44 Michael Dicely Michael Dicely Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
4 23D Trey Datweiler Trey Datweiler Herscher, IL Herscher, IL -
5 17G Mike Gass Mike Gass Worth, IL Worth, IL -
6 57V Matt Veatch Matt Veatch Macedonia, IL Macedonia, IL -
7 44C Chris Morton Chris Morton Athens, IA Athens, IA -
8 35 Brett Felkins Brett Felkins Lodi, CA Lodi, CA -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
2 50M Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
3 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
4 21K Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
5 22C Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 04 Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 76K Kyle Mitchell Kyle Mitchell Langley, BC Langley, BC -
8 47 Ed Griggs Ed Griggs Pleasant Hill, MO Pleasant Hill, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
2 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
3 69T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
4 98X Derrick McBride Derrick McBride Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 17L Joe Leek Joe Leek Warsaw, IN Warsaw, IN -
6 68 Dirk Miller Dirk Miller Deland, FL Deland, FL -
7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
8 DNF 32B Keith Martin Keith Martin Cleburne, TX Cleburne, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
2 79 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 80 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 20 Josh Pickle Josh Pickle Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
5 00 Justin McCoy Justin McCoy Irving, TX Irving, TX -
6 10R David Wheeler David Wheeler Valley Center, KS Valley Center, KS -
7 36Z Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -
8 22P John Potter John Potter Columbia, IL Columbia, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
3 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
4 26 Chris Hunter Chris Hunter Salem, KY Salem, KY -
5 98 Sean Watts Sean Watts Atwater, CA Atwater, CA -
6 DNF 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
7 DNF 1T Kevin Battarbee Kevin Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 DNF 2J Ronnie James Ronnie James Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 11H Garett Hood Garett Hood Concordia, KS Concordia, KS -
4 99F Shane Fletcher Shane Fletcher Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 6B Andy Baugh Andy Baugh Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -
6 27S Dave Stewart Dave Stewart -
7 70 Charles Valenzuela Charles Valenzuela Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 96X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 4 Rick Cook I Rick Cook I San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
4 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
5 22X Payton Williams Payton Williams North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
6 7 Tony Ogden Tony Ogden Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
7 49 Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 DNF 1 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 99X Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
2 10X Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 25K Courtney Erfurth Courtney Erfurth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
4 15J Jeremy Middleton Jeremy Middleton North Little Rock, AR North Little Rock, AR -
5 8 Eddie Moss Eddie Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
6 7G Greg Moore Greg Moore Okc, OK Okc, OK -
7 14 Jake Lipker Jake Lipker Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
8 7X Jordan McPherson Jordan McPherson Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 44B Ben Worth Ben Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
4 00X Brayden Planko Brayden Planko -
5 40 J.J. Haley J.J. Haley Winamac, IN Winamac, IN -
6 19B Keith Burton Keith Burton Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 71K Kyle Fellers Kyle Fellers Miami, OK Miami, OK -
8 66 Jeff Foster Jeff Foster Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16R Jonathan Roan Jonathan Roan Euless, TX Euless, TX -
2 22K Chad Koch Chad Koch Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -
3 19 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
4 08 Colton Brown Colton Brown Lakeville, MN Lakeville, MN -
5 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
6 114 Brent Moore Brent Moore Loda, IL Loda, IL -
7 32T Andee Beierle Andee Beierle Fort Myers, FL Fort Myers, FL -
8 41H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
2 34 Joey Baker Joey Baker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 A1 Austin Sheridan Austin Sheridan Mt. Vernon, WA Mt. Vernon, WA -
4 2H Will Harvey Will Harvey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
5 13E Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
6 15M Matthew McDonald Matthew McDonald Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN -
7 50 Beau Burnett Beau Burnett Knoxville, IL Knoxville, IL -
DNS 18R Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 23B Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Mountlake Terrace, WA Mountlake Terrace, WA -
2 21M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
3 29 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
4 91 Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 38 Michael Barnes Michael Barnes Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -
6 25R Chris Ritch Chris Ritch Paola, KS Paola, KS -
7 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
8 DNF 76 Kale Mueller Kale Mueller Savannah, MO Savannah, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 76N Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
3 70G Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -
4 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
5 75 Ryan Truitt Ryan Truitt Dewey, OK Dewey, OK -
6 DNF 10 Bryan Debrick Bryan Debrick Irving, TX Irving, TX -
7 DNF 67H Brandon Hahn Brandon Hahn Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DNS 571 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 16 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 826 Jared Fell Jared Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
3 67 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
4 25W Tommy White Tommy White Perkins, TX Perkins, TX -
5 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
6 88A Alex Harris Alex Harris Atwood, IL Atwood, IL -
7 5C Cody Cordell Cody Cordell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 3 Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 20

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7XX Cord Dodson Cord Dodson Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
2 401 Madison Hess Madison Hess Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -
4 79J Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
5 7T David Baugh David Baugh Bloomington, IN Bloomington, IN -
6 32 Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 DNF 9X Colton Heath Colton Heath Marysville, WA Marysville, WA -
DNS 91X Cale Thomas Cale Thomas Fairland, IN Fairland, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 21

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 66R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 48 Stephen Clancy Stephen Clancy Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
3 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
4 007 Shane Sunquist Shane Sunquist Loomis, NE Loomis, NE -
5 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
6 29K Kyle Amerson Kyle Amerson Montgomery, AL Montgomery, AL -
7 DNF 28G Gordon Goyer Gordon Goyer Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
DNS 77 Andy Hogan Andy Hogan Decatur, TX Decatur, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 22

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35H Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
3 16B Billy Cribbs Billy Cribbs Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
4 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Elkhart, IL Elkhart, IL -
5 71X Billy Lawhead Billy Lawhead Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 9 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
7 3 Brandon Long Brandon Long Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX -
8 DNF P51 Aaron Dromgoole Aaron Dromgoole North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 23

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7R Rick Cook Rick Cook -
2 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
3 37 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
4 60X Chance Terrel Chance Terrel Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
5 6 Blake Bennington Blake Bennington Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
6 88W Ryan Worth Ryan Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
7 79K Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
8 64 Chad Boone Chad Boone Great Bend, KS Great Bend, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 24

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7S Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
3 45 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
4 92H Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
5 5B Thad Bennett Thad Bennett Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
6 61B Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
7 18E Owen Eringer Owen Eringer Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -
8 DNF 3X Travis Marsch Travis Marsch Russellville, MO Russellville, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 67W Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 8V Bryce Volpa Bryce Volpa Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 18 Justin Fletcher Justin Fletcher Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
5 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
6 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson Elmmott, TX Elmmott, TX -
7 DNF 2 Jordan Barbee Jordan Barbee Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 DNF 5G Garth Griffith Garth Griffith Atwood, KS Atwood, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 99 Robbie Johnson Robbie Johnson Hastings, NE Hastings, NE -
4 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
5 27E Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 14T Tim Ottenbacher Tim Ottenbacher Granville, IA Granville, IA -
7 44A Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
8 C2 Kevin Vick Kevin Vick Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
10 Laps

Qualifier #1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 41 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 88 Koen Shaw Koen Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
5 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 24 Nate McMillin Nate McMillin Brazil, IN Brazil, IN -
7 67W Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 25K Courtney Erfurth Courtney Erfurth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
9 22K Chad Koch Chad Koch Lakeside City, TX Lakeside City, TX -
10 20 Josh Pickle Josh Pickle Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
11 DNF 27M Brandon Rose Brandon Rose Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
12 DNF 44 Michael Dicely Michael Dicely Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -
10 Laps

Qualifier #2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -
2 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
3 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 11A Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
5 7XX Cord Dodson Cord Dodson Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
6 70G Ryan Greth Ryan Greth Newport, PA Newport, PA -
7 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 4U Devon Huff Devon Huff Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
9 422 Tyler Courtney Tyler Courtney Indianapolis, IN Indianapolis, IN -
10 DNF 13 Turd Ferguson Turd Ferguson Terra Bella, CA Terra Bella, CA -
11 DNF 18 Justin Fletcher Justin Fletcher Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -
DNS 15B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Qualifier #3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35H Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
4 16R Jonathan Roan Jonathan Roan Euless, TX Euless, TX -
5 19 Ryan Kline Ryan Kline Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 10X Brian Parker Brian Parker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
7 99X Wes McIntyre Wes McIntyre McCordsville, IN McCordsville, IN -
8 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
9 0 Bradley Jameson Bradley Jameson Royal Center, IN Royal Center, IN -
10 23B Jacob Brown Jacob Brown Mountlake Terrace, WA Mountlake Terrace, WA -
11 93 Raleigh Shepherd Raleigh Shepherd Houston, TX Houston, TX -
12 DNF 17K Jacob Knipmeyer Jacob Knipmeyer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
10 Laps

Qualifier #4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7R Rick Cook Rick Cook -
2 76N Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
3 4 Rick Cook I Rick Cook I San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
4 37 Cole Ketcham Cole Ketcham Muncie, IN Muncie, IN -
5 33Z Zeke Lewis Zeke Lewis Farmland, IN Farmland, IN -
6 401 Madison Hess Madison Hess Enumclaw, WA Enumclaw, WA -
7 16 Wyatt Burks Wyatt Burks Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
9 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
10 21K Adam Barth Adam Barth Alexandria, IN Alexandria, IN -
11 21M Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
12 DNF 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
10 Laps

Qualifier #5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 05 Drew Shively Drew Shively Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
2 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
3 27 Sean Jones Sean Jones Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
4 57 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
5 45 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
6 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -
7 29 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
8 DNF 22H Jessee Holt Jessee Holt Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
9 DNF 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 DNF 66R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
11 DNF 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
12 DNF 826 Jared Fell Jared Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
10 Laps

Qualifier #6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 79 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 8V Bryce Volpa Bryce Volpa Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
3 98E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
4 67 Steven Russell Steven Russell Rochester, IL Rochester, IL -
5 9 Jared Peterson Jared Peterson Stanwood, WA Stanwood, WA -
6 69T Taylor Smitherman Taylor Smitherman Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
7 7S Jason Scheulen Jason Scheulen Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 50M Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
9 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
10 34 Joey Baker Joey Baker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
11 DNF 95X Jim Radney Jim Radney New Cumberland, PA New Cumberland, PA -
12 DNF 1G Joseph J Smith Joseph J Smith Moscow, PA Moscow, PA -

600cc Winged Micros

8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 82 Steven Shebester Steven Shebester Mustang, OK Mustang, OK -
2 118 Scott Evans Scott Evans Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
3 13B Brittany Yarwood Brittany Yarwood Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 9E Kinzer Edwards Kinzer Edwards South Coffeyville, OK South Coffeyville, OK -
5 27E Andy Shouse Andy Shouse Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 16R Jonathan Roan Jonathan Roan Euless, TX Euless, TX -
7 7X Cord Dodson Cord Dodson Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
8 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
9 74E Jessica Estes Jessica Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 11F Mitchell Faccinto Mitchell Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 15D Andrew Deal Andrew Deal Caney, KS Caney, KS -
3 09 Tyler Gordon Tyler Gordon Fletcher, OK Fletcher, OK -
4 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
5 28 Karley Kay Dobson Karley Kay Dobson Hulbert, OK Hulbert, OK -
6 92H Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -
7 48 Joe Klonoski Joe Klonoski Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
8 02 Bobby Henning Bobby Henning Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2D Dustin Davidson Dustin Davidson West, TX West, TX -
2 7 Rick Cook II Rick Cook II San Leandro, CA San Leandro, CA -
3 4W Kacee Frazier Kacee Frazier Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 3 Ryan Kolkmeier Ryan Kolkmeier Needville, TX Needville, TX -
5 24X Russ Dugger Russ Dugger Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
6 22B Rodney Bippus Rodney Bippus Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 18A Kyle Admire Kyle Admire Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
DNS 2H Will Harvey Will Harvey Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 01 Allyn Shiveley Allyn Shiveley Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 50M Megan Cooley Megan Cooley Monticello, IN Monticello, IN -
3 21X Robbie Price Robbie Price Cobble Hill, BC Cobble Hill, BC -
4 4E David Proffitt David Proffitt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 66J Jason Miller Jason Miller Russiaville, IN Russiaville, IN -
6 0G Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -
7 84 Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 DNF 749 Kyle Scholtz Kyle Scholtz Jefferson City, MO Jefferson City, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7J Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
2 32H Jacob Hawkins Jacob Hawkins Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
3 29X Blake Dewberry Blake Dewberry El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -
4 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 43A Austin Hartrnft Austin Hartrnft Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
6 76X Zane Lawrence Zane Lawrence Lillian, TX Lillian, TX -
7 29B John Binz John Binz Mesquite, TX Mesquite, TX -
8 13 John Kahl John Kahl Orange Springs, FL Orange Springs, FL -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 46X Ken Seirer Ken Seirer Garden City, KS Garden City, KS -
2 75 Dustin Dixon Dustin Dixon Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 10 Chris Berreth Chris Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 71 Colby Estes Colby Estes Mansfield, TX Mansfield, TX -
5 27M Jordon Lambert Jordon Lambert North Manchester, IN North Manchester, IN -
6 77 Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
7 DNF 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 97T John Taylor John Taylor Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 82C Christian Kinnison Christian Kinnison Denton, TX Denton, TX -
2 35W Callie Wolsiffer Callie Wolsiffer New Palestine, IN New Palestine, IN -
3 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
4 12 Blake McDermott Blake McDermott Houston, TX Houston, TX -
5 23 Rae Moss Rae Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -
6 61 Kaley Engstrom Kaley Engstrom Rhome, TX Rhome, TX -
7 32M Adam Miller Adam Miller Hot Springs, AR Hot Springs, AR -
8 DNF 38K Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 22X Payton Williams Payton Williams North Richland Hills, TX North Richland Hills, TX -
3 5C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
5 69 Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL -
6 25M Mike Moschak Mike Moschak Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
7 DNF 28T Nicholas Rasa Nicholas Rasa Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 DNF 33T Tj Worcester Tj Worcester Clinton, OK Clinton, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 9

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 77D Dean Drake Jr Dean Drake Jr Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3C Chase Brewer Chase Brewer Waxahachie, TX Waxahachie, TX -
3 19X Kyle Slader Kyle Slader Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
4 98X Robert McBride Robert McBride Cyril, OK Cyril, OK -
5 71D Danny Clum Danny Clum Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 5H Cameron Hagin Cameron Hagin Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 A1 Austin Sheridan Austin Sheridan Mt. Vernon, WA Mt. Vernon, WA -
8 18K Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
8 Laps

Heat 10

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 80 Alex Sewell Alex Sewell Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 88J Jason Adams Jason Adams Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 15T Tristan Guardino Tristan Guardino Fremont, CA Fremont, CA -
4 18X Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -
5 92 Kyler Shaw Kyler Shaw Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
6 5 Collin Markle Collin Markle Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
7 54 Jake Beasley Jake Beasley Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 71K Kyle Fellers Kyle Fellers Miami, OK Miami, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 11

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 20W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
2 11J Garett Jennings Garett Jennings Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
3 11E Corey Elliott Corey Elliott Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 33 Craig Carroll Craig Carroll Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
5 9L zzzLonnie zzzFraley zzzLonnie zzzFraley Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
6 72 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
7 93H Chad Heil Chad Heil Inola, OK Inola, OK -
8 6 Blake Bennington Blake Bennington Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 12

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 25 Lane Wilson Lane Wilson Creighton, MO Creighton, MO -
2 51 Matt Ward Matt Ward Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -
3 121 Austin Kromberg Austin Kromberg Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 826 Marty Fell Marty Fell Sialom Springs, AR Sialom Springs, AR -
5 DNF 67 David Hall David Hall Casselberry, FL Casselberry, FL -
6 DNF 74 D.J. Estes D.J. Estes Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
DNS 96X Greg Hamilton Greg Hamilton Burlington, WA Burlington, WA -
DNS 15 Morgan Roan Morgan Roan Crowley, TX Crowley, TX -
8 Laps

Heat 13

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 35 Dwayne Benson Dwayne Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 99R Chase Rohrbaugh Chase Rohrbaugh Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
3 79K Tim Kent Tim Kent Bristow, OK Bristow, OK -
4 03 Shayle Bade Shayle Bade Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
5 7D Kevin Ramey Kevin Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
6 40S Dawson Stealy Dawson Stealy Lakeville, IN Lakeville, IN -
7 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -
8 DNF 35H Zach Hampton Zach Hampton Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 14

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 87 Liam Ryan Liam Ryan Langley, BC Langley, BC -
2 01J Jeb Sessums Jeb Sessums Burleson, TX Burleson, TX -
3 7C Chris Cochran Chris Cochran Mcloud, OK Mcloud, OK -
4 7W Jerrod Wilson Jerrod Wilson Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -
5 21M Michelle Parson Michelle Parson Abilene, TX Abilene, TX -
6 14S Ken Simmons Ken Simmons Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
7 17 Michael Berry Michael Berry Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
8 11X Michael Shelton Michael Shelton Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 15

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 66R Jason Rogers Jason Rogers Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
2 33W Tucker Worth Tucker Worth Coalinga, CA Coalinga, CA -
3 60 Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 281 Chris Wilson Chris Wilson Raymore, MO Raymore, MO -
5 54S Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK -
6 24L Caleb Lovelady Caleb Lovelady Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
7 83 Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -
8 4 Coleman Younger Coleman Younger Westville, OK Westville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 16

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 92X Jake Rosario Jake Rosario Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
2 46 Kelly Mahaffey Kelly Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 029 Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
4 00X Brayden Planko Brayden Planko -
5 DNF 14 Taylor Myers Taylor Myers Poolville, TX Poolville, TX -
6 DNF 24T Trenton Borchers Trenton Borchers Mannford, OK Mannford, OK -
7 DNF 413 Charles Corte Charles Corte Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 DNF 31 Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 17

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 181 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 25R Chad Bell Chad Bell Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 20 Colton Wiseley Colton Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
4 05X Jeremy Dockery Jeremy Dockery Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
5 44A Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO -
6 9P Parker Price Miller Parker Price Miller Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
7 44T Abner Miller Abner Miller Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 138 Kenny Brewer Kenny Brewer Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
8 Laps

Heat 18

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 Mickey Walker Mickey Walker Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5X Tyson Hall Tyson Hall Longview, TX Longview, TX -
3 13E Kevin Swindell Kevin Swindell Germantown, TN Germantown, TN -
4 16G Jeremy Garrison Jeremy Garrison Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
5 9S Kevin Swaims Kevin Swaims Redfield, AR Redfield, AR -
6 79W Wes Little Wes Little Catoosa, OK Catoosa, OK -
7 DNF 98E Tyler Edwards Tyler Edwards Salina, OK Salina, OK -
8 DNF 69C Austin Crowder Austin Crowder Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 19

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 36 Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
2 5T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
3 20R Kyle Harris Kyle Harris West Sacramento, CA West Sacramento, CA -
4 8G Devin Gerrior Devin Gerrior Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 47D Ron Durr Ron Durr Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
6 29 Ryan Timmons Ryan Timmons Pleasant Hill, CA Pleasant Hill, CA -
7 Jeremy Lucito Jeremy Lucito Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK