Marcham Racing

Rod End Supply
Select Coatings
Simpson Race Products
Mud-X
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
BR Motorsports
Walker
Apex Motorsports Engineering
TUHB
Bandit Shox
7/6/2019 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/6/2019 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Sweet Springs, MO

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros81 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Trey Marcham

Trey Marcham

Newcastle, OK

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 1 2 -1
Qualifier 1 1 3 -2
Small Town Throw Down 2 3 -1
LCQ 4 DNS -

Competitor Overview


Josh Marcham

Josh Marcham

Newcastle, OK

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 14 14 -
Qualifier 5 3 9 -6
Heat 1 6 3 3

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

40 Laps

John Hinck Championship A Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 6
2 2 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
3 6 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
4 14 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 10
5 4 41C Brian Carber Brian Carber Pipersville, PA Pipersville, PA -1
6 19 187 James Morris James Morris Easton, PA Easton, PA 13
7 11 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX 4
8 10 44K Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
9 21 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 12
10 17 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 7
11 3 23 Jermeny Camp Jermeny Camp Sullivan, IL Sullivan, IL -8
12 13 94 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 1
13 24 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 11
14 1 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -13
15 23 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 8
16 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -11
17 20 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 3
18 9 47 Heath Hehnly Heath Hehnly Manheim, PA Manheim, PA -9
19 25 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 6
20 12 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -8
21 18 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
22 16 21H Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -6
23 DNF 8 92 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK -15
24 DNF 22 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
25 DNF 15 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
15 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 3
2 1 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
3 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
4 7 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
5 6 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
6 3 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA -3
7 19 15 Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 12
8 10 99 Eric Bodine Eric Bodine Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 2
9 8 46 Brian Grogan Brian Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY -1
10 15 3X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
11 9 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -2
12 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -7
13 17 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS 4
14 13 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -1
15 16 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
16 21 3D Mike Doney Mike Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
17 20 17X Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 3
DNS 11 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
DNS 14 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -
DNS 18 88K Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
DQ 12 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
15 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 3 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
3 6 4C Brendon Clark Brendon Clark St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 3
4 11 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 7
5 10 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 5
6 12 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 6
7 13 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 6
8 2 2T Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -6
9 15 15K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 6
10 19 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 9
11 9 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
12 7 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
13 17 1X Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 4
14 14 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
15 DNF 5 24G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -10
16 DNF 4 73J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -12
17 DNF 16 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -1
18 DNF 8 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -10
DNS 18 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
DNS 20 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -
15 Laps

B Feature 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 7
2 4 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 2
3 12 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 9
4 7 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
5 17 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 12
6 10 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 9 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO 2
8 14 46G Zack Grogan Zack Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY 6
9 5 50J Brian Jones Brian Jones Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY -4
10 18 73S Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 8
11 16 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 5
12 11 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -1
13 19 22P Dylan Pendergrass Dylan Pendergrass Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 6
14 13 14H Trey Hickey Trey Hickey Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
15 DNF 3 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -12
16 DNF 6 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -10
17 DNF 1 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -16
DNS 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -
DNS 15 32 Drake Turner Drake Turner Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -
DNS 20 2S Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
12 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 47 Heath Hehnly Heath Hehnly Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
3 1 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
4 8 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 4
5 7 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
6 13 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 7
7 6 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO -1
8 9 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 1
9 5 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -4
10 11 3X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 1
11 4 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -7
12 10 15 Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -2
13 12 3D Mike Doney Mike Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -1
12 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44K Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
2 2 21H Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
3 3 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
4 6 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 2
5 4 24G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
6 5 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
7 8 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
8 9 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 1
9 7 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA -2
10 10 15K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
11 12 1X Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO 1
12 11 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -1
12 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 2 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
3 4 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 1
4 3 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -1
5 7 50J Brian Jones Brian Jones Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY 2
6 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
7 5 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -2
8 11 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA 3
9 10 14H Trey Hickey Trey Hickey Marion, IL Marion, IL 1
10 12 32 Drake Turner Drake Turner Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN 2
11 DNF 8 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -3
DNS 9 2S Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
12 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 1
2 1 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -1
3 5 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 2
4 6 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
5 7 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
6 11 46 Brian Grogan Brian Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY 5
7 9 99 Eric Bodine Eric Bodine Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 2
8 3 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -5
9 DNF 4 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA -5
10 DNF 8 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
11 DNF 12 88K Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
12 DNF 10 17X Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2
12 Laps

Qualifier 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 94 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 5
2 4 187 James Morris James Morris Easton, PA Easton, PA 2
3 5 2T Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 2
4 8 73J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 4
5 10 4C Brendon Clark Brendon Clark St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 5
6 7 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 11 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 4
8 2 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -6
9 3 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -6
10 12 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 2
11 DNF 1 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -10
12 DNF 9 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -3
12 Laps

Qualifier 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 4 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
3 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN -1
4 3 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen -1
5 6 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
6 8 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 2
7 9 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
8 7 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
9 10 46G Zack Grogan Zack Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY 1
10 5 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO -5
11 11 73S Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -
12 12 22P Dylan Pendergrass Dylan Pendergrass Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
10 Laps

Small Town Throw Down

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 4 92 Jordan Herrman Jordan Herrman Jay, OK Jay, OK 2
3 2 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
4 8 44K Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 4
5 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
6 7 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 1
7 3 15U Willie Urish Willie Urish Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -4
8 6 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen -
2 4 8 Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 2
3 6 8J Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
4 5 18 Wyatt Siegel Wyatt Siegel Florence, MO Florence, MO 1
5 3 2TK Todd Kirkman Todd Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -2
6 8 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
7 2 14H Trey Hickey Trey Hickey Marion, IL Marion, IL -5
8 10 27N Nathan Brookshier Nathan Brookshier Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 2
9 7 46 Brian Grogan Brian Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY -2
10 9 1X Charlie Crawford Charlie Crawford Lees Summit, MO Lees Summit, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 47 Heath Hehnly Heath Hehnly Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 5
2 3 73 Nikko Panella Nikko Panella Stockton, CA Stockton, CA 1
3 1 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
4 2 10 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
5 7 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 2
6 8 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
7 5 99 Eric Bodine Eric Bodine Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ -2
8 9 2S Cooper Smith Cooper Smith Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 1
9 4 3D Mike Doney Mike Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -5
DNS 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 2B Nathan Benson Nathan Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
2 2 3TK Tyler Key Tyler Key Slater, MO Slater, MO -
3 10 21H Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 7
4 3 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
5 6 7S Skylar Hunter Skylar Hunter Afton, IA Afton, IA 1
6 9 94 Andrew Peters Andrew Peters Greentown, IN Greentown, IN 3
7 5 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -2
8 7 4C Brendon Clark Brendon Clark St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
9 1 25 Logan Berthelson Logan Berthelson Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -8
10 8 88K Kelsey Gray Kelsey Gray Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 3 187 James Morris James Morris Easton, PA Easton, PA 1
3 4 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
4 8 K10 Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 4
5 6 50J Brian Jones Brian Jones Eddyville, KY Eddyville, KY 1
6 5 21 Ty Hulsey Ty Hulsey Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
7 1 3X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -6
8 10 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
9 7 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA -2
10 9 32 Drake Turner Drake Turner Sullivan, IN Sullivan, IN -1
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
2 4 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
3 5 71S Austin Schaeffer Austin Schaeffer Evansville, IN Evansville, IN 2
4 9 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 5
5 8 2T Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS 3
6 6 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO -
7 3 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
8 2 95 Jim Radney Jim Radney Lemoyne, PA Lemoyne, PA -6
DNS 7 22P Dylan Pendergrass Dylan Pendergrass Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24G Garet Williamson Garet Williamson Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -
2 2 22RL Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 9 34 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 6
4 4 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
5 8 44 Branigan Roark Branigan Roark Lincoln, MO Lincoln, MO 3
6 5 73J Jack Wagner Jack Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
7 3 15 Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -4
8 7 46G Zack Grogan Zack Grogan Arlington, KY Arlington, KY -1
9 6 73S Samuel Wagner Samuel Wagner Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -3
8 Laps

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
2 1 3J Jordan Howell Jordan Howell Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -1
3 7 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 4
4 5 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
5 6 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
6 4 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
7 2 17X Molly Day Molly Day East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -5
8 8 15K Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
9 9 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -
15 Laps

LCQ

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25K Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ -
2 2 8X Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 6 99A Alex Owen Alex Owen 3
4 5 311 Ayrton Gennetten Ayrton Gennetten Versailles, MO Versailles, MO 1
5 3 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -2
6 13 11X Tom Curran Tom Curran Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 7
7 7 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -
8 16 21K Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 8
9 17 20 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 8
10 9 29 Scott Sawyer Scott Sawyer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -1
11 11 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
12 15 21J Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 3
13 14 28 Austin Quick Austin Quick Etters, PA Etters, PA 1
14 12 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -2
15 DNF 8 4C Brendon Clark Brendon Clark St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -7
DNS 4 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
DNS 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
DNS 18 47R Tyler Rennison Tyler Rennison Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -

Latest Photos