Marcham Racing

Rod End Supply
Select Coatings
Simpson Race Products
Mud-X
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
BR Motorsports
Walker
Apex Motorsports Engineering
TUHB
Bandit Shox
3/23/2019 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

3/23/2019 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

Oklahoma City, OK

The 6th Annual Turnpike Challenge
Saturday 3/23
Pits open all day
Registration – 2:00pm to 5:00pm
Drivers Meeting – 5:00pm
Hot Laps – 5:30pm

Classes

  • 600cc Non Winged Micros36 entries
  • Midgets53 entries
    • POWRi National Midgets,POWRi West Midgets
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros38 entries
    • POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Trey Marcham

Trey Marcham

Newcastle, OK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
B Feature 2 4 4 -
Heat 7 5 4 1
Qualifier 1 7 6 1
600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 22 21 1
B Feature 2 6 3 3
Heat 4 6 6 -

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 2
2 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
3 22 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 19
4 4 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -
5 6 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 1
6 7 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
7 9 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 2
8 8 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
9 12 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 3
10 20 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 10
11 2 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -9
12 18 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 6
13 11 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -2
14 13 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
15 21 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
16 16 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
17 1 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -16
18 17 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -1
19 14 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -5
20 19 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
21 23 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
22 10 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -12
23 15 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
2 6 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 4
3 4 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 1
4 3 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -1
5 11 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
6 13 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 7
7 2 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -5
8 8 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -
9 14 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 5
10 10 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
11 5 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -6
12 9 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
13 7 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
14 12 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -2

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
2 2 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -
3 8 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 5
4 4 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
5 1 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
6 7 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
7 13 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 6
8 6 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -2
9 14 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 5
10 10 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
11 9 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
12 5 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -7
13 11 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -2
14 12 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 5
2 4 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
3 5 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 2
4 1 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -3
5 7 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
6 3 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -3
7 11 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 4
8 8 77B Olivia Bennett Olivia Bennett -
9 10 9X Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
10 12 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
11 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
12 9 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -3

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 3
2 7 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
3 3 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
4 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -3
5 5 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
6 6 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 2 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -5
8 8 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 4
2 1 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
3 6 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 3
4 4 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
5 3 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -2
6 8 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 2
7 7 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
8 2 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -
2 4 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
3 2 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
4 6 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
5 3 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -2
6 5 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
7 7 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
8 8 9X Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 6 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
3 1 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
4 7 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 3
5 3 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
6 4 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -2
7 5 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -
2 2 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
3 4 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 1
4 6 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
5 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
6 5 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK -1
7 3 77B Olivia Bennett Olivia Bennett -4

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
2 1 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -1
3 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
4 7 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ 3
5 2 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -3
6 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
7 6 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -1

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 1
2 1 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
3 3 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
4 5 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 4 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -2
7 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -1

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 4
2 4 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 2
3 6 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 3
4 2 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -2
5 8 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 3
6 7 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 9 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
8 1 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -7
9 3 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -6
10 10 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -
2 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 5 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
4 3 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -1
5 8 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 3
6 6 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
7 9 10 Matt Sherrell Matt Sherrell Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
8 10 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
9 7 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -2
10 4 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -6

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
2 6 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 4
3 3 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -
4 10 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 6
5 4 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
6 5 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -1
7 8 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO 1
8 2 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -6
9 7 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -2
10 9 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -1

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -
2 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 5 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 2
4 3 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -1
5 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
6 6 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
7 9 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY 2
8 8 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -
9 10 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS 1
10 2 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -8

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
2 8 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 6
3 1 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
4 9 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
5 6 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
6 3 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -3
7 5 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -2
8 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
9 4 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -5
10 13 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 3
11 17 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 6
12 16 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 4
13 14 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
14 11 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -3
15 20 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 5
16 18 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 2
17 21 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 4
18 23 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 5
19 19 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
20 12 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -8
21 22 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
22 10 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -12
23 15 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr -8

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
2 1 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
3 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
Top 3 transfer
4 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
5 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
6 8 88 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO 2
7 7 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
8 11 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL 3
9 9 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -
10 10 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 4 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 6 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
Top 3 transfer
4 3 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -1
5 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 5 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -1
7 8 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
8 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -1
9 9 37X Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
10 10 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -
11 11 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -
2 3 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
3 5 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
4 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -2
5 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
6 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 8 1 Bryant Wiedeman Bryant Wiedeman Colby, KS Colby, KS -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
2 1 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
3 3 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -
4 4 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -
5 8 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK 3
6 5 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
7 7 88 BJ Gatewood BJ Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -
8 6 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -2

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
2 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
3 8 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 5
4 3 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -1
5 7 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
6 4 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
7 6 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -1
8 2 7T Taylor Neilson Taylor Neilson Hewitt, TX Hewitt, TX -6

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 1
2 3 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -2
4 7 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
5 5 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
6 6 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
7 4 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -
2 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -
3 4 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr 2
5 3 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -2
6 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 1
7 5 37X Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -2

Latest Photos