Marcham Racing

Rod End Supply
Select Coatings
Simpson Race Products
Mud-X
Keizer Aluminum Wheels
BR Motorsports
Walker
Apex Motorsports Engineering
TUHB
Bandit Shox
3/22/2019 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

3/22/2019 - I-44 Riverside Speedway

Oklahoma City, OK

The 6th Annual Turnpike Challenge
Friday 3/22
Pits open all day
Registration – 2:00pm to 5:00pm
Drivers Meeting – 5:00pm
Hot Laps – 5:30pm

Classes

  • 600cc Winged Micros32 entries
  • Midgets55 entries
    • POWRi National Midgets,POWRi West Midgets
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros37 entries
    • POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprints

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Trey Marcham

Trey Marcham

Newcastle, OK

Midgets Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 10 10 -
Heat 5 2 2 -
Qualifier 4 2 1 1
600cc Outlaw Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 5 6 -1
Heat 4 4 5 -1

Midgets

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
2 14 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 12
3 2 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
4 7 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
5 15 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 10
6 9 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
7 20 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 13
8 5 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -3
9 12 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
10 10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
11 18 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 7
12 11 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK -1
13 17 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
14 13 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -1
15 22 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 7
16 6 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO -10
17 21 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
18 16 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS -2
19 4 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL -15
20 23 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 3
21 8 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -13
22 19 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -3
23 3 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -20

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
2 2 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
3 3 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
4 5 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
5 6 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 1
6 12 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL 6
7 11 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 4
8 8 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -
9 13 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 4
10 9 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -1
11 1 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -10
12 10 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -2
13 14 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 1
14 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -7

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
2 1 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -1
3 4 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 1
4 3 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -1
5 13 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 8
6 7 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
7 9 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
8 5 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -3
9 11 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD 2
10 6 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -4
11 10 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -1
12 8 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -4
13 14 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 1
14 12 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -2

C Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
2 6 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 4
3 11 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK 8
4 4 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
5 1 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS -4
6 7 10 John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 5 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -2
8 12 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX 4
9 9 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -
10 14 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA 4
11 8 9X Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -3
12 3 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -9
13 15 77B Olivia Bennett Olivia Bennett 2
14 13 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -1
15 10 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
2 3 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 1
3 7 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 4
4 4 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
5 5 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -
6 8 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 2
7 6 47BC Andrew Layser Andrew Layser Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA -1
8 2 14X Jody Rosenboom Jody Rosenboom Rock Rapids, IA Rock Rapids, IA -6

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 1
2 4 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 2
3 6 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 3
4 5 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 1
5 8 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 3
6 3 4C Luke Howard Luke Howard Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS -3
7 7 4M Michelle Decker Michelle Decker Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK -
8 1 77B Olivia Bennett Olivia Bennett -7

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -
2 4 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
3 6 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 3
4 7 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 3
5 2 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO -3
6 8 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN 2
7 5 9X Tyler Shoemaker Tyler Shoemaker Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -2
8 3 14E Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -5

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 2 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
3 3 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -
4 4 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -
5 5 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO -
6 6 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO -
7 8 19S Gavin Stout Gavin Stout Wichita, KS Wichita, KS 1
8 7 9H Emilio Hoover Emilio Hoover Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
2 2 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
3 4 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 3 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN -1
5 5 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -
6 8 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 2
7 7 35 Sterling Cling Sterling Cling Tempe, AZ Tempe, AZ -
8 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -2

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -
2 5 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
3 2 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK -1
4 7 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 8 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK 3
6 4 84M Alex DeCamp Alex DeCamp Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -2
7 6 10 John Hunt John Hunt Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
8 3 15L Merril Lamb Merril Lamb Moran, KS Moran, KS -5

Heat 7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 1
2 3 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 1
3 1 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -2
4 7 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 3
5 5 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL -
6 6 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -
7 4 96 Cody Brewer Cody Brewer Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -3

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 67K Holley Hollan Holley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 1 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 6 08 Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
4 7 21 Christopher Bell Christopher Bell Norman, OK Norman, OK 3
5 3 25 Jerry Coons Jr Jerry Coons Jr Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 4 91T Tyler Thomas Tyler Thomas Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -2
7 5 3N Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL -2
8 9 5D Zach Daum Zach Daum Pocahontas, IL Pocahontas, IL 1
9 10 17 Austin Brown Austin Brown Millstadt, IL Millstadt, IL 1
10 8 17B Ryan Bickett Ryan Bickett Ramona, SD Ramona, SD -2

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 67 Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA 6
2 5 42 Hank Davis Hank Davis Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 6 71 Jesse Colwell Jesse Colwell Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
4 8 39BC Zeb Wise Zeb Wise Angola, IN Angola, IN 4
5 1 9 Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4
6 9 56 Alex Bright Alex Bright Collegeville, PA Collegeville, PA 3
7 3 7M Chance Morton Chance Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -4
8 10 10B Lance Bennett Lance Bennett Aurora, CO Aurora, CO 2
9 2 15 Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -7
10 4 F5 Tye Mihocko Tye Mihocko Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ -6

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
2 5 21KS Karter Sarff Karter Sarff Mason City, IL Mason City, IL 3
3 6 44S Andrew Felker Andrew Felker Carl Junction, MO Carl Junction, MO 3
4 8 27 Tucker Klaasmeyer Tucker Klaasmeyer Paola, KS Paola, KS 4
5 4 17E Blake Edwards Blake Edwards Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
6 10 19J Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 4
7 9 88W Dustin Weland Dustin Weland Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
8 7 2B Brett Becker Brett Becker Odessa, TX Odessa, TX -1
9 1 98 Ryan Padgett Ryan Padgett Anadarko, OK Anadarko, OK -8
10 3 18 Tony Bruce Jr Tony Bruce Jr Liberal, KS Liberal, KS -7

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 3 28 Ace McCarthy Ace McCarthy Tahlequah, OK Tahlequah, OK 1
3 6 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
4 4 44 Wesley Smith Wesley Smith Nixa, MO Nixa, MO -
5 9 71K Tanner Carrick Tanner Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 4
6 5 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -1
7 7 56X Mark Chisholm Mark Chisholm Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne, WY -
8 10 8M Kade Morton Kade Morton Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 2
9 8 5T Presley Truedson Presley Truedson Kennedy, MN Kennedy, MN -1
10 1 3H Mitchell Davis Mitchell Davis Auburn, IL Auburn, IL -9

600cc Outlaw Winged Micros

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
2 1 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -1
3 5 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 2
4 6 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 2
5 8 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 3
6 13 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 7
7 19 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 12
8 3 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL -5
9 15 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr 6
10 9 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO -1
11 11 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -
12 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -2
13 14 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
14 12 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -2
15 17 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 2
16 21 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 5
17 22 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 5
18 7 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -11
19 16 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -3
20 4 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE -16
21 20 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -1
22 18 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -4

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -
2 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 2
3 2 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA -1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 2
5 3 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -2
6 5 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
7 7 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
8 9 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN 1
9 8 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
10 10 6D Morgan Dowey Morgan Dowey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
11 11 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK -
2 4 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA 2
3 6 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX 3
Top 3 transfer
4 2 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO -2
5 5 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
6 7 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI 1
7 8 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
8 3 8A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
9 9 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -
10 10 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 44T Trevin Littleton Trevin Littleton Jacksonville, IL Jacksonville, IL 1
2 3 3 Cole Roberts Cole Roberts Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
3 4 14H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
4 5 38 Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
5 7 88G Garrett Hulsey Garrett Hulsey Lone Jack, MO Lone Jack, MO 2
6 1 7N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -5
7 6 40 Devin Feger Devin Feger East Peoria, IL East Peoria, IL -1
8 8 50 Shelby Schmidt Shelby Schmidt Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15X Jake Galusha Jake Galusha Bennet, NE Bennet, NE 1
2 1 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
3 4 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 1
4 7 51B Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 3
5 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
6 5 14 Noah Key Noah Key Justin, TX Justin, TX -1
7 3 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
8 8 6D Morgan Dowey Morgan Dowey Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
2 2 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -
3 6 14G Gunner Ramey Gunner Ramey Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
4 4 8A Chris Andrews Chris Andrews Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 5 11 Riley Goodno Riley Goodno Knoxville, IA Knoxville, IA -
6 7 12 Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
7 3 42 Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -4

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2 Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO -
2 7 21H Brady Bacon Brady Bacon Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
3 2 97 Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO -1
4 5 9P Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 1
5 4 23C Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -1
6 6 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK -
7 3 72 Michael Brummitt Michael Brummitt Mount Zion, IL Mount Zion, IL -4

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 37 Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 5
2 1 5T Ryan Timms Ryan Timms Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -1
3 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr -
4 5 37B Blake Carrick Blake Carrick Lincoln, CA Lincoln, CA 1
5 7 3C Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 2
6 4 8 Gunner Bowden Gunner Bowden Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -2
7 2 9 Chase Randall Chase Randall Waco, TX Waco, TX -5

Latest Photos